欧冠投注app
  • <menu id="9fKfLd"><small id="pftPndr"></small></menu>
  • <center id="NsVQLkr"></center><input id="VlJxYmIM"></input>
  • Mirror Mounts&AccessoriesHome >> Products >> Opto-Mechanics >> Mirror Mounts&Accessories

    Product Name:Gimbal Mount, Diameter 50/80/100/102mm

    Model: OMMB50/80/100/102-2BT

    Supplier: Zolix

      
    Model: OMMB50/80/100/102
    Gimbal Mount,50/80/100/102mm Diameter


    Specification:

    ModelOMMB50-2BTOMMB80-2BTOMMB100-2BTOMMB102-2BT
    Price(USD)57728282
    Optic Diameter(mm)5080100102
    Aperture Diameter(mm)487898100
    Width(mm)84110130132
    Center Height(mm)60758586
    Height(mm)102128.5146.5151.5
    Adjustment Angle(°)±2.5±2.5±2.5±2.5
    Lock FunctionNONONONO
    ScrewM6M6M6M6
    Accessories PostPPE or TSMVPPE or TSMVPPE or TSMVPPE or TSMV

    Price
    ModelOMMB50-2BTOMMB80-2BTOMMB100-2BTOMMB102-2BT
    Price(USD)57728282

    聯系我們
    欧冠投注app Copyright © 2013 ZOLIXINSTRUMENTS CO.,LTD .All Rights Reserved | SP DesignSite MapUseful LinksContact Us
  • <menu id="zQg2fU"><small id="0i6y4zm"></small></menu>
  • <center id="4l7bXN"></center><input id="p2lydL"></input>